Cheap Apartments for Rent in Casas Adobes
-
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$869+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,149+
Casas Adobes Apartments
6200 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $215 Off -
Rent Special1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,322+Agave Apartments
444 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,044+
The Overlook At Pusch Ridge
8851 N Oracle Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$924+1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,088+Saddle Ridge
450 W Cool Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85704 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029+3 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$949 - $1,569Required Monthly Fees$80 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,664Catalina Crossing Apartments
9095 N Oracle Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,570+
Cantera
3500 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$999 - $1,609Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,639
Peak at Oro Valley
8215 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,507Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,641
Sparro
7425 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Call for RentVilla Cielo Cortaro
8255 N Shannon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,515+Enclave at the Foothills
7300 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,757+Villas at Montebella
1777 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,399+
Le Mirage Apartments
9777 N Thornydale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,667+Pusch Ridge Apartments
9901 N Oracle Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85704 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,610+
Dorinda Vista Apartments
7596 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,357+
Park Place Apartments
11 E Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$60 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,764Arches at Oracle
5921 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,795
Equestrian
4701 W Linda Vista Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,419+Base Rent$1,219 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,929Mission Palms
951 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,806+CentrePoint Apartment Homes
3220 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,661+Olympus at Arroyo Verde
8150 N La Cholla Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,494+Sonoran Terraces Apartment Homes
7887 N La Cholla Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,705+Ridgeline Apartment Homes
3980 W Linda Vista Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,294 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,140
Cortland North Tucson
699 W Magee Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,455+Base Rent$1,298 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,480
Cortland Sun River
5100 N La Canada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,740+
Legacy Apartments at Dove Mountain
12100 N Mountain Centre Rd, Marana, AZ 85658 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,704Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,779Siena Villas
7374 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3002 Bedroom, 2 Bath Unit 608
6312 N Barcelona Ln, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,785+Encantada Dove Mountain
4688 W Tangerine Rd, Marana, AZ 85658 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Canyons at Linda Vista Trail
9750 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,870+
Pima Canyon
750 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,920+Encantada Continental Reserve
6101 W Arizona Pavilions Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,020+
Encantada Twin Peaks
6355 Marana Center Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,150+The Alexander
3915 W Aerie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,966+Encantada Tucson National
8323 N Shannon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,544 - $5,654Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,126Cortland on the Loop
1925 W River Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,918+Avilla Marana Two
4115 W Aerie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
Tucson at a Glance
Cheap Apartments in Casas Adobes Neighborhood in Tucson, AZ
When looking for cheap apartments in Casas Adobes, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Casas Adobes.
Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.
Affordability doens't have to equal sacrifice. While it’s important to be flexible, you might not have to give up as much as you think. You can find a cheap apartment for rent, complete with must-have amenities such as paid utilities and an in-unit washer and dryer. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With 105 cheap apartments available in Casas Adobes, Apartment Finder is the place to find your next rental.