Cheap Apartments for Rent in Casas Adobes - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,220Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,235Base Rent$2,235Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2359720 N Rancho Lozano
9720 N Rancho Lozano, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,275Base Rent$2,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275
6191 W Calle Lingo
6191 W Calle Lingo, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
6035 W Calle Palmitas
6035 W Calle Palmitas, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,280
6216 W Calle Lingo
6216 W Calle Lingo, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,2959937 N Woodstone Trail
9937 N Woodstone Trail, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,380
3650 W Mesa Ridge Trail
3650 W Mesa Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,4958796 N Norway Spruce Rd
8796 N Norway Spruce Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,495900 E Vía Lucitas-
900 E Vía Lucitas, Tucson, AZ 85718 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$4,300+Solstice Marana
4105 W Aerie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,499
Northwest-3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom single family home w/ pool!
9281 N Jessy Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5003411 W Tail Feather Dr
3411 W Tail Feather Dr, Marana, AZ 85658 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,8006525 N Shadow Bluff Dr
6525 N Shadow Bluff Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000For Rent
8717 N Johnny Miller Dr, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
6 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,5003680 W Scavenger Dr
3680 W Scavenger Dr, Marana, AZ 85658 -
Exceptional Value|
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersTucson at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Tucson
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Corbett 506 Sq Ft $764/mo
- Oak Flower 554 Sq Ft $777/mo
- Dodge Flower 546 Sq Ft $791/mo
- Balboa Heights 529 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Myers 526 Sq Ft $810/mo
- Keeling 561 Sq Ft $825/mo
- St Francis Cabrini 501 Sq Ft $838/mo
- Limberlost 573 Sq Ft $851/mo
- Poets Square 600 Sq Ft $860/mo
- Santa Cruz Southwest 505 Sq Ft $860/mo