Apartments for Rent in 20165, Sterling, VA
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$2,674+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,242+3 BEDS$3,292+Base Rent$3,085 - $3,775Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $3,932- 12 Month Lease
Pax Place at Cascades
46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,010+
Village at Potomac Falls Apartment Homes
20576 Idle Brook Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,455Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620
Potomac Garden Apartments
1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$2,898+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,737 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$135 - $138Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,399Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,825+Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,759
46001 Waterview Plaza
46001 Waterview Plaza, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,062Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$3,062
20830 Butterwood Falls Terrace
20830 Butterwood Falls Terrace, Sterling, VA 20165 -
-
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,750
47639 Paulsen Square
47639 Paulsen Square, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,975Base Rent$3,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,97519972 Abram Ter
19972 Abram Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 12 Month Lease46678 Cavendish Sq
46678 Cavendish Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease21216 McFadden Sq Unit 207
21216 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,999Base Rent$2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,99945541 Clear Spring Terrace
45541 Clear Spring Terrace, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,60047590 Reef Terrace
47590 Reef Terrace, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40020763 Windemere Ct
20763 Windemere Ct, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50020594 Quarterpath Trace Cir