Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Webster, TX with a Garage

574 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+

    The Lynx

    501 N Sarah Deel Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 753-1878
  3. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $2,055

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  4. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,089

    The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments

    1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-7925
  5. Building Photo - Everwood
    Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$972 - $2,179

    Everwood

    444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-7252
  6. Building Photo - Lenox Bayside
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024

    Lenox Bayside

    250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-7341
  7. 1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,940

    The Reserve at Baybrook

    19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546
    (832) 225-3938
  8. Building Photo - 17514 Heritage Cove Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    17514 Heritage Cove Dr

    17514 Heritage Cove Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  9. Building Photo - 18515 Egret Bay Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    18515 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1208

    18515 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
  10. Building Photo - 458 Woodrail Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    458 Woodrail Dr

    458 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  11. Building Photo - 1808 Saxony Ln
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1808 Saxony Ln

    1808 Saxony Ln, Houston, TX 77058

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Webster at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,109
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Webster
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Webster

Webster, TX Apartments for Rent

Webster is located in the Houston metropolitan area, right next to the famous NASA Johnson Space Center, giving residents access to space exhibits and attractions. Those searching for apartments for rent in Webster will find a compact city of just under seven square miles that offers convenient access to both Houston and Galveston via Interstate 45, plus shopping and dining options at nearby Baybrook Mall and surrounding plazas.