Apartments for Rent near University of Northern Iowa
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$350+
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$780+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,610+
Park @ Nine23
923 Maplewood Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$460
Hillcrest Park Apartments-Student Housing
9614 University Ave, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,020+
Thunder Ridge Apartments
2206 Thunder Ridge Blvd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
STUDIO$815+1 BED$1,200+
Falls Edge Studios
4711 University Ave, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Cedar West Apartments
4530 Cedar Heights Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
3 BEDS$1,200
Campus Court Apartments
9015-9135 University Ave, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Fountains at Greenhill
4426-4606 Ashworth Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Residence @ Willow Falls
825 Bluegrass Cir, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,360
Arabella: 200 W 1st St - Cedar Falls
200 W 1st St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
-
STUDIO$795
228 Spaces - Furnished Micro-Living Apartments
4117 University Ave, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,190+2 BEDS$1,600+4 BEDS$2,400+The Summit on College Hill
2119 College St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off3 BEDS$995+4 BEDS$1,195+2311 Olive Street
2311 Olive St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$715+2 BEDS$815+Gold Falls Villa Apartments
1824 University Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,095+
Cedar Village Community
2508 Union Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Good Value1 BED$795
Brentwood Estates Apartments
123 Brentwood Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$800+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$850+Base Rent$800 - $850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$800 - $8502303 Olive St
2303 Olive St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$775+3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350+Base Rent$775 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775 - $1,3502116 Olive St
2116 Olive St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,090Base Rent$2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,090
852 Clay St
852 Clay St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
1003 Bluff St Unit 1003 Bluff St
1003 Bluff St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
1324 W 4th St
1324 W 4th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
318 Highland Dr