Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
-
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,525+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,760+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,598 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,888
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,720+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,738+
The Artiste
20221 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,549+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,925+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,698+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,360+
Avalon at Bear Creek
11305 183rd Pl, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,647+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$4,201+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,387Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $4,201
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,681+3 BEDS$3,208+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $465 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,549+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $411 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,299+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,099+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,464 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,262
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,352+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,518+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,914
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,045
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,136
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,745
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,418Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,418
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,331
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $847 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,764+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,995+
Cornelius Apartments
306 Blanchard St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,362+
Ardea Senior Apartments
12700 116th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free