Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $465 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,549+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $411 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,299+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,099+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,464 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,262
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,352+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,518+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
STUDIO$635+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$950+
Milwaukee Apartments
660-680 S King St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,173 - $4,720Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,686 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,067
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,664+3 BEDS$3,664+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,965+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,920+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,361Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,239
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,375+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,480+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,587+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,512+3 BEDS$17,995+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,582 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,455
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101