Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,517+ -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$3,007+Velo and Ray
3636 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,247+
Fountain Court
2400 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$3,349+
Woodland Commons
13700 NE 10th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,945+
Wildwood Apartments
660 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,170Base Rent$3,168 - $5,992Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,170 - $3,931
Alton Heartwood
1150 10th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,087Base Rent$3,079 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,087 - $3,207
12 Central Square
10290 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,869
Shoresmith
1170 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,897+
2900 on First
2900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388Base Rent$1,383 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,599
Inspire Fremont
3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,229
Emerald Crest Apartments
9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$4,029+
Mark on 8th
285 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Redmond Place
8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Knolls at Inglewood Hill
22626 NE Inglewood Hill Rd, Sammamish, WA 98074 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,880+
Arterra Woods Apartments
9627 NE 195th Cir, Bothell, WA 98011 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,525+
Venn at Main
10333 NE 1st St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$3,140+
Alcyone
301 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,063+3 BEDS$4,785+
Olympus
2801 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free