Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,140+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195 -
1 BED$2,484+3 BEDS$4,129+The Regent at Bellevue Way Apartments
10600 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,687
Viktoria
1915 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,499
Vue Kirkland
11733 NE 131st Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$3,662+
Eleanor
800 NE 67th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,904+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412Base Rent$1,407 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,506
Shelton Eastlake
2359 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,546Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,418
Chroma
1212 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,225+
Thai Binh Apartments
913 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,725
The M Seattle
4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,575+
Maris
4722 Fauntleroy Way SW, Seattle, WA 98116 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,172 - $4,727Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,177 - $3,920
The Victor
1100 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,290 - $4,969Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,790
The Cline
3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,402
Koi
1139 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,009Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,031
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,477+2 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$3,470 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,477 - $7,889
The Olivian
809 Olive Way, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $266 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Colony at Bear Creek
18100 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,229+
Park Hill at Issaquah
22500 S E 56th St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good Value1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$3,689+
The Highlands at Wynhaven
1460 NE Hawthorne St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,767+3 BEDS$3,479+
Pinnacle Sonata
23940 40th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$3,109+
Canyon Pointe
1630 228th St SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,587+
Beaumont
14001 NE 183rd St, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$3,899+
Foothill Commons
898 NE 137th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,817+
The Trails of Redmond
16539 NE 35th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,117+
Montebello
12000 131st Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
Piedmont
15309 NE 13th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$2,987+
Castle Creek
7000 132nd Pl SE, Newcastle, WA 98059
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals