Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Vancouver, WA with Gym/Fitness Center
2,108 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,992 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,934Larkspur Place
7609 NE Vancouver Mall Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,805+
Acero Haagen Park
1330 NE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $879 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,927
The Farmstead
711 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Discounts1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,115+
Meritum Evergreen
1441 NE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,630+
Oakbrook Apartments
10415 NE Oakbrook Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,381+
Coen and Columbia
608 Washington St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,225
192nd West Lofts
2220 SE 192nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,646+
Slate Ridge Apartment Homes
3100 SE 168th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,485+
Teal Pointe Apartments
10405 NE 9th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,846+
Prairie View Apartments
12611 NE 99th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
STUDIO$1,120+2 BEDS$1,630+
Shorewood Apartments
5555 E Evergreen Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,632+
Verta
4601 E 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,900+
Copper Lane
2401 NE Four Seasons Ln, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,371+
Vintage at Vancouver
9001 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,571
The Groove
900 NE Minnehaha St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,632+
Affinity at Vancouver 62+
10500 NE 51st Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,220+
Yacht Harbor Club
11505 NE Yacht Harbor Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,700Riverview Tower Apartments
209 W Evergreen Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,755+Overlook Park
2201 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,420+
AVIA Lofts on Parkway
8005 NE Parkway Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,627
Fox Pointe
3009 NE 57th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,192+
Terra at Hazel Dell
2600 NE Minnehaha St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,351+Reflections at the Park
11510 NE 112th Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 BED$1,295Barrington Place
8910 NE Hazel Dell Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,395
Cedar House
6811 NE 121st St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Grove at 72nd
5302 NE 72nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,848Base Rent$1,848 - $2,244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,244
Eight Towncenter
16900 SE 26th Dr, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,775+North Glen Villas
7101 NE 109th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,955+Cascade View
16801 SE 1st St, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,278
The Woodlands
7700 NE 72nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 BED$1,475
Parkside Lofts
17701 SE Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,735+
Highland Crossing
11806 NE 122nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Discounts1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,705+Wy'East Pointe
812 SE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
2 BEDS$1,911Cascade Park Apartments
14000 SE Cascade Park Dr, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
2 BEDS$1,600
Heritage Park
16707 NE 66th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,109+
ATRIO
2231 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+
Avenue 66
4721 NE 66th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+Leverich Apartments
4705 NE Leverich Pky, Vancouver, WA 98663
Showing 42 of 139 results, Page 3 of 4
Vancouver at a Glance
Renting in Vancouver
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 492 Sq Ft $1,390 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 704 Sq Ft $1,551 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 979 Sq Ft $1,730 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,248 Sq Ft $2,127 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,445 Sq Ft $2,392 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Vancouver
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Harney Heights 658 Sq Ft $1,303/mo
- Starcrest 722 Sq Ft $1,339/mo
- North Image 678 Sq Ft $1,409/mo
- Northeast Hazel Dell-Starcrest 733 Sq Ft $1,409/mo
- Bagley Downs 632 Sq Ft $1,421/mo
- West Minnehaha 669 Sq Ft $1,454/mo
- Northeast Hazel Dell 676 Sq Ft $1,496/mo
- Landover-Sharmel 688 Sq Ft $1,505/mo