Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,200 for Rent in Spokane, WA
654 Rentals
-
-
Exceptional Value -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198Base Rent$1,190Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198
Aspen
15821 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+
Appleway Rosewood Apartments
10108 E Appleway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Villages on 4th & Sullivan
15615 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$839+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,179+Vintage at Spokane
43 E Weile Ave, Spokane, WA 99208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100The Albert Building
237 W Riverside Ave, Spokane, WA 99201 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+
206 Flats
206 S Post St, Spokane, WA 99201 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
507 E Nora Ave
507 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207 -
1 BED$1,200
Cambridge Court Apartments
206 W 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100
Forest Park Apts
8821 N Hill N Dale St, Spokane, WA 99218 -
1 BED$1,105
Beringer Properties
111 N Locust Rd, Spokane, WA 99206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,135
Pheasant Ridge Apartments
601 S Woodruff Rd, Spokane, WA 99206 -
1 BED$1,100
518 Apartments
518 W 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99204 -
STUDIO$900
Sodo Commons
410 W 3rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99201 -
STUDIO$775
Studio 24 Apartments
221-223 W Riverside Ave, Spokane, WA 99201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$955+
203 E Sharp Ave
203 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202 -
2 BEDS$600
The GEE House
817 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207 -
6 BEDS$900
9525-9529 E Mission Ave
9525-9529 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99206 -
6 BEDS$750
1107 E Augusta Ave
1107 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207 -
Good Value1 BED$850
Metro Apartments
111 N Bernard St, Spokane, WA 99201 -
1 BED$895+2 BEDS$995+