Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lake Union

98 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $6,447
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,442 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,447 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $5,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $7,328
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,124 - $6,259

    Skyglass

    757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 258-7008
  3. |
    3 BEDS
    $7,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,340 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,430 - $8,840

    The Waverly

    210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 590-7507
  4. |
    3 BEDS
    $9,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,438 - $10,613
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$9,508 - $10,683

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $7,292
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,287 - $10,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,292 - $10,392

    REN

    2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 312-4538
  6. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $6,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,115 - $6,372
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,120 - $6,363

    AMLI Arc

    1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 222-6335
  7. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $5,043
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,003 - $5,331
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,043

    Axis

    123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 350-8463
  8. Building Photo - 2319 Franklin Ave E
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,669
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,669

    2319 Franklin Ave E Unit SI ID1035905P

    2319 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102
  9. Building Photo - 210 Wall St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,630

    210 Wall St Unit SI FL21-ID3877A

    210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $10,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,950

    724 3rd Ave N Unit SI ID1036015P

    724 3rd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
  11. Building Photo - 210 Wall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $8,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,310

    210 Wall St Unit SI FL22-ID3582A

    210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121
  12. Building Photo - 2731 Boylston Ave E
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    2731 Boylston Ave E Unit 300

    2731 Boylston Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102
  13. Building Photo - 1966 Harvard Ave E
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New