Cheap Apartments for Rent in Ballard - Page 3
-
-
-
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,326 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,939
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
STUDIO$1,347The Reed
4015 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,975+Cosmopolitan
400 NE 45th St, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $626 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,986+
Eclipse Fremont Apartments
909 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Call for RentPreston Apartments
6209 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,675+Ship Street
1427 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117 -
STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,560+
Nora
4106 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,825+
Luna Apartments
6921 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,365Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,36512 Etruria St Unit C
12 Etruria St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,370Base Rent$1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3705001 Brooklyn Ave NE Unit SI FL5-ID918
5001 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO$1,375Brooklyn 65
1222 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
-
STUDIO$1,395Escolier Apartments
4214 NE 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,395Ballard 6 Apartments
1431-1437 65th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
STUDIO$1,395Sadie Ann Apartments
307 N 45th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,762+The Teel
420 NE 72nd St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Lakeview Apartments
4040 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Call for Rent
LYLA Eastlake Apartments
2600 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+John Fox Place
8700 Aurora Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,400+4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,050+5 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,450+Base Rent$1,400 - $6,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $6,450704 NE 53rd St
704 NE 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,400Charming Studio in U District Unit 201
4235 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418Base Rent$1,413 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,599Inspire Fremont
3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425525 NE 86th St Unit C
525 NE 86th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 BED$1,425Linden Apartments
7121 Linden Ave, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4357011 Mary Ave NW Unit E
7011 Mary Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,445
7011 Mary Ave NW Unit C
7011 Mary Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,475 - $15,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $15,530The M Seattle
4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,302The Wilcox
2003 NW 57th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Call for RentWedge Apartments
1609 NW 85th St, Seattle, WA 98117 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,467Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,474Koi
1139 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Call for RentImperial Crown Manor Apartments
1207 NW 92nd St, Seattle, WA 98117 -
STUDIO$1,495Cypress Greenwood ~ The Heart of Phinney Ridge
7006 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Call for Rent
Oswego Arms Apartments
6840 Oswego Pl NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,500Echo Apartments
4144 NE 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,725+Badger Apartments
4240 NE 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98105
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- South Delridge 487 Sq Ft $1,658/mo
- Roxhill 544 Sq Ft $1,659/mo