Apartments with Rent Specials Pasco, WA
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,640 - $4,188Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,401
Brisa Heights
10181 Burns Rd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,142
The Goat at Broadmoor
10602 Burns Rd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,202
The Crossings at Chapel Hill
6626 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$890Base Rent$890 - $995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$890 - $995
The Alegre
1520 N Oregon Ave, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
The Clark
1801 W Lewis St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,621 - $1,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $1,980
The Banks on Bradley
355 Bradley Blvd, Richland, WA 99352 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,407Base Rent$1,405Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407Arborpointe
302 Greentree Ct, Richland, WA 99352 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,857Base Rent$1,850 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $1,877Island View Apartments
1529 Columbia Park Trl, Richland, WA 99352 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$4,705+
The Towns On Elm
212 N Elm St, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7506405N Chapel Hill Blvd Unit N102
6405N Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7952513 E Helena St
2513 E Helena St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,863
1148 N Yost St
1148 N Yost St, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,464
Evergreen Ridge Apartments
1775 Columbia Park Trl, Richland, WA 99352
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersPasco at a Glance
Pasco, WA Apartments for Rent
Pasco is located at the confluence of the Snake and Columbia Rivers in southeastern Washington, forming one corner of the Tri-Cities region alongside Kennewick and Richland. Originally a small railroad town that grew with the completion of the Grand Coulee Dam in 1941, Pasco has evolved into a thriving city with a population exceeding 79,000 residents. If you're looking for apartments for rent in Pasco, you'll find plenty of housing options in this growing community, with average one-bedroom rents around $1,309 and two-bedroom apartments averaging $1,572.
Renting in Pasco offers convenient access to outdoor recreation along the Sacagawea Heritage Trail, nearby wineries, and entertainment options like Dust Devils baseball games at Gesa Stadium. The city's location provides easy access to Interstate 182 and U.S. Route 395, while the Tri-Cities Airport connects residents to major destinations including Los Angeles, Denver, and Minneapolis. With its agricultural roots and expanding economy, Pasco features apartment communities near the downtown area, along the riverfront, and throughout residential neighborhoods. The city's median household income of $81,326 reflects a stable local economy, and the area's moderate rent trends make it an appealing option for those seeking affordable housing in the Pacific Northwest.