Cheap Apartments for Rent in Pasco, WA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$850Base Rent$850 - $1,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,150 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$890Base Rent$890 - $995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$890 - $995
The Alegre
1520 N Oregon Ave, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
The Clark
1801 W Lewis St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 BED$900Shoshone
1101 W Shoshone St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0251211 George Washington Way Unit 47
1211 George Washington Way, Richland, WA 99352 -
1 BED$1,090Irving
1528 W Irving St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
STUDIO$1,095Victory Manor: Leasing Specials! Renovated Units in Pasco!
1525 N 16th Ave, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,868+Broadmoor
10305 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,534+4 BEDS$1,401+Silver Creek Apartments
9315 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
2 BEDS$1,295Kamden Place: Leasing Specials! Balconies, Lawn Space, Quiet Community in Pasco
1919 W Jay St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,675+575 on the Columbia
575 Columbia Point Dr, Richland, WA 99352 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,202
The Crossings at Chapel Hill
6626 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,000+Park Place Apartments
650 George Washington Way, Richland, WA 99352 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,407Base Rent$1,405Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407Arborpointe
302 Greentree Ct, Richland, WA 99352 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4501114 N Cleveland St
1114 N Cleveland St, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450911 W Leola St
911 W Leola St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,464Evergreen Ridge Apartments
1775 Columbia Park Trl, Richland, WA 99352 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,095+
Columbia River Walk
2120 W A St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,295+
Terrace Heights Apartments
6701 W Argent Rd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Exceptional Value -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4956005 Chapel Hill Blvd Unit B201
6005 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500720 N 25th Ct Unit 3
720 N 25th Ct, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5506005 Chapel Hill Blvd Unit B102
6005 Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,621 - $1,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $1,980
The Banks on Bradley
355 Bradley Blvd, Richland, WA 99352 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,640 - $4,188Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,401
Brisa Heights
10181 Burns Rd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,7001216 N Williams St Unit B
1216 N Williams St, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700502-504 Barth Ave Unit 504 Barth Ave.
502-504 Barth Ave, Richland, WA 99352 -
3 BEDS$1,750Village at Chapel Hill
6305 Chapel Hill #G Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
6405N Chapel Hill Blvd Unit N102
6405N Chapel Hill Blvd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,795
2513 E Helena St
2513 E Helena St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,142
The Goat at Broadmoor
10602 Burns Rd, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,857Base Rent$1,850 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $1,877Island View Apartments
1529 Columbia Park Trl, Richland, WA 99352 -
STUDIO$1,857+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+
Affinity at Broadmoor 62+
6105 Road 108, Pasco, WA 99301 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,8631148 N Yost St
1148 N Yost St, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895
3 bed, 2 bath, 1382 sqft. house in West Pasco
4535 Muris Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,947Base Rent$1,947Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,947316 Dawson Ln Unit SI ID1324038P
316 Dawson Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,947Base Rent$1,947Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,947316 Dawson Ln Unit SI ID1505661P
316 Dawson Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$4,705+
The Towns On Elm
212 N Elm St, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995413 Whitefish Ln
413 Whitefish Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9955718 Westport Ln
5718 Westport Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
Pasco at a Glance
Pasco, WA Apartments for Rent
Pasco is located at the confluence of the Snake and Columbia Rivers in southeastern Washington, forming one corner of the Tri-Cities region alongside Kennewick and Richland. Originally a small railroad town that grew with the completion of the Grand Coulee Dam in 1941, Pasco has evolved into a thriving city with a population exceeding 79,000 residents. If you're looking for apartments for rent in Pasco, you'll find plenty of housing options in this growing community, with average one-bedroom rents around $1,309 and two-bedroom apartments averaging $1,572.