Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riverfront

246 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  2. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,594
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,588 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,594 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,012
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,186

    Skyview 3322

    3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 528-9560
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,879
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,249

    Parker Landing

    4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055
    (206) 460-1443
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,292 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $2,728

    Ethos

    2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 487-0440
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,111

    Avana West Hill

    24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 766-5234
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,039

    Ventana

    329 Ridgeview Dr, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 499-7767
  8. Interior Photo - Sea Fox
    Call for Rent

    Sea Fox

    2616 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198
  9. Building Photo - 3110 S 216th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3110 S 216th St Unit D1

    3110 S 216th St, Seatac, WA 98198
  10. Building Photo - Signature Pointe
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,979

    Signature Pointe

    25102 62nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032
  11. Building Photo - Island Park
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,031

    Island Park

    23529 60th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Kent at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Kent

Riverfront Neighborhood in Kent, WA

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Riverfront. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Riverfront.