Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855Base Rent$1,825 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,673 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,232+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,195 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,368+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,311+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,941+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,362+
Ardea Senior Apartments
12700 116th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,252
Beacon View
1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,543+3 BEDS$2,813+4 BEDS$4,441+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $4,441
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,665+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,797+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,545 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,922
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,015+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,322 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,136
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,725+
Spectra
17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,750+
Victoria Park Senior Living Apartments
13716 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,645
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059