Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA with a Swimming Pool

3,377 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,261+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  3. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  4. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,260+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,496 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,540 - $4,736

    Avignon

    15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8215
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $2,011+
    2 BEDS
    $3,113+
    3 BEDS
    $7,134+

    Ovation

    702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (844) 927-4210
  7. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,005+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+

    The Piper

    17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    (469) 646-6298
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565

    Luxe at Meridian

    10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (206) 565-1134
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $5,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,445

    The Mercer Apartment Homes

    7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 559-9742
  10. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,039+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+

    Brio

    11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 522-8612
  11. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    3 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,358 - $4,628
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,477

    Bella Vista

    2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056
    (253) 893-8098
  12. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $3,358
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $3,363

    Ballard on the Park

    2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 312-3685
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959

    Park Bellevue

    1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 829-6155
Showing 42 of 210 results, Page 1 of 5

Hunts Point, WA Apartments for Rent with Pool

Make a splash by renting an apartment with a swimming pool in Hunts Point, WA. Swimming pools give residents a place to gather, socialize with friends and family, and enjoy the sun all summer. Search for an apartment with a pool that fits your needs. Do you want an indoor or outdoor pool? Should it be open seasonally or year-round? There should be a safety gate to keep children and pets from accessing the pool area unsupervised and restricted access to keep non-residents away from the pool unless a resident accompanies them.

When you rent an apartment with a swimming pool, you may have access to other sought-after amenities, including clubhouses and fitness centers. These amenities combined give residents a well-rounded lifestyle. If you're looking for an apartment for rent with a pool, take a look at these 210 rentals in Hunts Point.

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters