Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,426
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$3,695+
Janus Apartments
121 NW 85th St, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,662+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,764+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,887
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,370+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,500+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$3,560+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+
Encore Belltown Apartments
3010 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Seattle
4220 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+
Willow Crossing
6901 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$7,750+Base Rent$2,500 - $7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $7,750
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,975+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,368+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,252
Beacon View
1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,543+3 BEDS$2,813+4 BEDS$4,441+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $4,441
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,499+
East Union
Union St @ 23rd ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,673 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144