Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA with Parking
-
STUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$4,099+ -
Good Value -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,900+
Le Chateau Apartments
1111 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+
St.Ingbert Apartments
309 E Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,095+
Juanita Brook Apartments
11230 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Mountainview Apartments
10625 22nd Pl S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Heron View Apartment Homes
18249 73rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$3,186+
Dimension
225 Cedar St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,090Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090
Kendall Ridge
15301 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,080+
Sheridan Beach Terrace
15530 Bothell Way NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,180
Hampton Greens
4747 148th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$2,395 - $5,830Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,435 - $5,870
The Goodwin
2233 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $429 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,475
1611 on Lake Union
1611 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,827+
Andante
3031 NE 137th St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,700+
Kelsey Ridge Apartments
1680 134th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$2,267 - $2,806Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $2,813
The Docks at Redmond Lakeview
4250 W Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$3,175+
The Sedges
8623 N Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,989+
Crestwood Apartments
6626-6630 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,220+
Bennett Properties Inc. DBA Villa Bonita
9823 NE 130th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,348 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,350
Yarrowood Highlands
11330 NE 36th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,140+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195
Queen Anne Collection
1900 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,821+
Arbor Village
23601 56th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,290+3 BEDS$4,129+
The Regent at Bellevue Way Apartments
10600 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,687
Viktoria
1915 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free