Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA with Parking

15,555 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047

    The LINE

    132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (877) 803-2388
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,812+
    3 BEDS
    $5,600+

    Copal

    13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 598-7189
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+

    Tavin

    8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (844) 548-5215
  4. Price Drop. $850 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,231 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
  5. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $5,828
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $5,829

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $3,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  8. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $4,189
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,190

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,359+
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,042+
    3 BEDS
    $9,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $11,118
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $11,188

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565

    Luxe at Meridian

    10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (206) 565-1134
  12. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  13. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,260+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  14. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,496 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,540 - $4,736

    Avignon

    15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8215
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $6,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $6,374
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,365

    AMLI Arc

    1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 222-6335
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,483+
    1 BED
    $2,588+
    2 BEDS
    $3,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,468 - $4,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,095

    Marlowe

    1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-3693
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $3,846
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $3,664

    Everlight

    8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8637
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,898+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $4,851

    Connection on Broadway

    118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102
    (206) 202-5858
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,767

    Parkside Esterra Park

    15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 587-7619
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    3 BEDS
    $7,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392

    REN

    2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 312-4538
  21. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,693+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088

    Arlo

    4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (844) 717-6091
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,570+
    2 BEDS
    $10,545+
    3 BEDS
    $23,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970

    The Residences at Rainier Square

    1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (509) 776-7810
  23. Price Drop. $898 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $4,060+
    3 BEDS
    $7,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840

    The Waverly

    210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 590-7507
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,965
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,625

    Ballard Yards

    2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1312
  25. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,104+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $4,325

    Verde Esterra Park

    2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (206) 210-2462
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100

    Tapestry

    104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 728-6106
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $3,372
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,299

    Mason & Main

    209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 741-0459
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.