Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA with Parking
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Retreat at Bothell
18101 126th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,335 - $3,185Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,185
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,553+
900 Rainier
900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,999+
Modera Northgate
10631 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,805+
Modera South Lake Union
435 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,230+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,024+
Willina Ranch Apartments
15515 Juanita-Woodinville Way, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,169Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,599
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,359+3 BEDS$5,825+Base Rent$2,196 - $6,102Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $6,103
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,643+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,054 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$2,358 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,477
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,363
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$3,254+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$3,131 - $5,416Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,147 - $5,010
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$3,916+
Canopy
18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103