Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA with Parking
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,572+3 BEDS$5,021+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855Base Rent$1,825 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,825+
Violett On Melrose Apartments
1620 Melrose Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+1 BED$3,156+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,252
Beacon View
1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,232+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,195 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,665+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,543+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,845+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,750+
Victoria Park Senior Living Apartments
13716 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,975+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,311+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,941+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,797+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,671+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,189+3 BEDS$4,242+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,242
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,887
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,720Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,272+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $204 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,095+
Park Edmonds Apartment Homes
8123 236th St, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125