Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,015+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,322 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,136
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,426
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,370+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,500+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$3,560+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,499+
East Union
Union St @ 23rd ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,673 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,715+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,572+3 BEDS$5,021+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,725+
Spectra
17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,657+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,825+
Violett On Melrose Apartments
1620 Melrose Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+1 BED$3,156+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,252
Beacon View
1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,232+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,195 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,665+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,543+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,845+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $304 Off