Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Good Value1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,004+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,113+3 BEDS$7,134+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,118+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$7,430+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965Base Rent$1,915 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,625
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,104+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $4,325
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,399+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,358+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,495+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,955+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,367+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,760 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,730+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$1,975 - $5,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,445
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,838+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
STUDIO$1,266+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Rise on Madison - Affordable Housing
1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$3,105+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,833+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040