Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in I-95 Woodbridge

638 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $2,998
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,360

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  6. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,937

    The Victor Stonebridge

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-3840
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,974

    Preserve at Catons Crossing

    2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 554-2828
  8. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    3 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $6,546
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,579

    Viridium

    1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6253
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,600

    Dominion Lake Ridge

    3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-4194
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    River Run

    13900-13911 Hedgewood Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 998-2019
  11. Building Photo - Landing at Mason's Bridge
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing at Mason's Bridge

    13105 Mason's Bridge Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  12. Building Photo - 1604 Renate Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,330
    - 12 Month Lease

    1604 Renate Dr Unit T2

    1604 Renate Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192
  13. Building Photo - 1636 Kirkman St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1636 Kirkman St

    1636 Kirkman St, Dumfries, VA 22026
  14. Building Photo - 2925 Wythe Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    2925 Wythe Ct

    2925 Wythe Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  15. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    15776 Silent Tree Pl