Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Portsmouth
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,844Base Rent$1,765 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,183
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,484Base Rent$2,424 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $2,709
Gravity on 400
400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,230Base Rent$2,170 - $2,939Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,999
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,850Montgomery Square Apartments
714 King St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Harbor Square Apartments
911 Randolph St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,337Base Rent$1,332Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337- 12 Month LeaseVictory Square 55+ Senior Community
900 County St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Exceptional Value -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150- 12 Month Lease811 Randolph St Unit A
811 Randolph St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,528Base Rent$1,528Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,528- 12 Month Lease364 Middle St Unit #3
364 Middle St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease818 Coolidge St
818 Coolidge St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease
426 London St
426 London St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease923 Green St Unit 923 Green St
923 Green St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1951003 Green St Unit 1003
1003 Green St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500Pierpointe Condos
305 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -