Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Bull Run

    11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 701-2400
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $4,785
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,975

    Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP

    8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 454-5352
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $5,959
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,959

    Abberly Avera Apartment Homes

    11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-6529
  4. STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $8,200
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $5,219

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719

    Arcadia Run

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-7298
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025

    Maplewood Park

    8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 946-7131
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $4,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,805

    Manassas Yards

    9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 946-4184
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,070

    Orchard Bridge Apartments

    7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 454-5725
  11. Price Drop. $366 Off
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $4,126
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,123

    Elms Signal Hill Station

    8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 621-7819
  12. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,221+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $2,597
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,714

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  13. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  14. Building Photo - Colonial Village Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,475

    Colonial Village Apartments

    9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 621-7956
  15. Building Photo - Parq 170
    Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,424

    Parq 170

    170 Market St, Manassas Park, VA 20111
    (571) 946-7866
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $2,388
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Barrington Apartments

    10604 Blendia Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4296
  17. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $4,932
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,005 - $2,657

    Masons Keepe

    9000 Landings Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-9043
  18. 1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,000

    Park Place Senior

    9659 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
    (703) 686-8679
  19. 1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,861 - $2,575

    Palisades at Manassas Park

    8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111
    (571) 946-8313
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    8652 Lovelace St Unit 155

    8652 Lovelace St, Manassas, VA 20109
    Apply
  21. Building Photo - 9354 Barnes Lp
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    9354 Barnes Lp

    9354 Barnes Lp, Manassas, VA 20110
  22. Building Photo - 9014 Sudley Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    9014 Sudley Rd

    9014 Sudley Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  23. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    8624 Sanderling Dr

    8624 Sanderling Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  24. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    9504 Brigantine Ln

    9504 Brigantine Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
Showing 42 of 103 results, Page 1 of 3

Manassas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,878
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Manassas