Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Harrisonburg, VA

143 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $945
    - 11 Month Lease

    865 East

    865 Port Republic Rd, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-4359
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $1,784
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $1,784

    The Overlook at Stone Spring

    607 John Tyler Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 453-8795
  3. Price Drop. $549 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,691
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Stone Port

    2015 Reserve Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 730-1891
  4. Price Drop. $295 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,991
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,944 - $2,443
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $2,490

    The Wentworth

    1650 Westminster Wy, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-0151
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,356

    The Mark Townhomes

    2113 Buckle St, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-5526
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $1,810
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,810
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Greens at Chestnut Ridge

    128 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 733-7465
  7. Building Photo - Deer Run
    2 BEDS
    $1,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,545

    Deer Run

    899 Port Republic Rd, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 453-7585
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,155

    Longview Oaks Apartments

    480-591 Vine St, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
    (540) 730-1817
  9. Building Photo - 4081 Forest Oaks Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    4081 Forest Oaks Ln

    4081 Forest Oaks Ln, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  10. Building Photo - 689 Stonewall Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    689 Stonewall Dr

    689 Stonewall Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  11. Building Photo - 832 Vine St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    832 Vine St

    832 Vine St, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
  12. Building Photo - 1047 Blue Ridge Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    1047 Blue Ridge Dr

    1047 Blue Ridge Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
  13. Building Photo - 1010 Blue Ridge Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS