Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Farmington

52 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $3,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  2. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,373
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $2,445

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  3. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,666
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666

    Axis at PTC

    1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 529-8317
  4. 3 BEDS
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes

    1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 979-2428
  5. 3 BEDS
    $2,512
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $2,406
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $2,538

    Meridian Parkside

    1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7449
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $2,450

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  7. Building Photo - Marcella at Town Center
    Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,551
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,551 - $3,127

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  8. Building Photo - Waterford Pointe
    Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,501
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waterford Pointe

    105 E Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  9. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    606 Randolph Rd

    606 Randolph Rd, Newport News, VA 23605
  10. Building Photo - 314 Martha Lee Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    314 Martha Lee Dr

    314 Martha Lee Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  11. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    610 Woodfin Rd

    610 Woodfin Rd, Newport News, VA 23605
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    222 Belray Dr

    222 Belray Dr, Newport News, VA 23601

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Hampton at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about