Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Farmington

205 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,498
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $1,943

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,005

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  3. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,824
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $1,813
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $1,843

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  4. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,228
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,228

    Axis at PTC

    1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 529-8317
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036

    Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes

    1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 979-2428
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,041

    Meridian Parkside

    1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7449
  7. Price Drop. $282 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $1,950

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  8. Building Photo - Marcella at Town Center
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,473
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $2,524

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,450

    Westwood Apartments

    101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9874
  10. Building Photo - Waterford Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waterford Pointe

    105 E Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Hampton at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Hampton

Farmington Neighborhood in Hampton, VA

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Farmington. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Farmington.

With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 14 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.