Apartments for Rent in Farmington
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,673
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690
The Chapman
670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,445
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666
Axis at PTC
1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,538
Meridian Parkside
1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Hampton
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,164+Lakeshore at Hampton Center
70 Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127Marcella at Town Center
101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,965+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,450Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,450
Westwood Apartments
101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,501- 12 Month LeaseWaterford Pointe
105 E Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
39 Cape Dorey Dr
39 Cape Dorey Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475
606 Randolph Rd
606 Randolph Rd, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500Call Sabrina Thomas Office at 757-767-0767 for more information
304 Wales Cir, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50013 Estate Dr
13 Estate Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800