Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA with a Garage

1,871 Rentals
  1. Pool and Clubhouse - Kings Crossing
    Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,659

    Kings Crossing

    10002 Castile Ct, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 374-9391
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $3,965
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,850

    Circ Apartments

    1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-3977
  3. 1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,071

    One Canal Apartments

    108 S 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 509-1255
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,101
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,596

    Penstock Quarter Apartments

    5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 944-8134
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,564

    Addison at Wyndham

    11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 719-2944
  6. Price Drop. $211 Off
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,796

    The Village at Horsepen

    6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226
    (804) 409-0932
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,652

    The Navigator

    103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 373-7380
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,974
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,974

    GEM at Scott's Collection

    3001 W Leigh St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 977-0226
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $1,696
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $1,696

    VIV at Scott's Collection

    2900 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 589-5189
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,312

    Shiplock Views

    2801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 525-9427
  11. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,654
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,997

    The Estates at Horsepen

    1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226
    (804) 409-2273
  12. Building Photo - Belle Summit
    1 BED
    $856+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,178+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Belle Summit

    600 Cowardin Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
  13. Building Photo - 1811 Convair Ln
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,310
    - 12 Month Lease

    1811 Convair Ln

    1811 Convair Ln, Richmond, VA 23228
  14. Building Photo - 5013 Harvest Glen Ct
    7 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    5013 Harvest Glen Ct

    5013 Harvest Glen Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  15. Building Photo - 11215 Thorncroft Dr
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    11215 Thorncroft Dr

    11215 Thorncroft Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  16. Building Photo - 1333 W Broad St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    1333 W Broad St Unit 510

    1333 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
  17. Building Photo - 9207 Abingdon Manor Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New