Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Garrisonville, VA

1,065 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Stafford Lakes

    35 Stonehaven Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 426-3687
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  4. Building Photo - 1049 Coriander Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1049 Coriander Ln

    1049 Coriander Ln, Stafford, VA 22554
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,290

    The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes

    300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
    (571) 931-2124
  6. Building Photo - 280 4th Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    280 4th Ave

    280 4th Ave, Quantico, VA 22134
  7. Building Photo - 102 Piccadilly Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    102 Piccadilly Ln

    102 Piccadilly Ln, Stafford, VA 22556
  8. Building Photo - 33 Fern Oak Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    33 Fern Oak Cir Unit 103

    33 Fern Oak Cir, Stafford, VA 22554
  9. Building Photo - 15659 Horseshoe Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    15659 Horseshoe Ln

    15659 Horseshoe Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  11. Building Photo - 202 Grosvenor Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    202 Grosvenor Ln Unit 203

    202 Grosvenor Ln, Stafford, VA 22556
  12. Building Photo - Riverside Station
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $2,813
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,959

    Riverside Station

    14110 Big Crest Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 989-6557
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aquia

    15 Town Square Cir, Stafford, VA 22554
    (540) 783-6359
  14. Building Photo - 17813 Willow Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    17813 Willow Rd

    17813 Willow Rd, Dumfries, VA 22026
  15. Building Photo - 100 Wild Oak Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Wild Oak Ln Unit 200

    100 Wild Oak Ln, Stafford, VA 22554
  16. Building Photo - 503 Garrison Woods Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    503 Garrison Woods Dr Unit 213

    503 Garrison Woods Dr, Stafford, VA 22556
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,812 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,700

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  18. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,846 - $3,256
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,311

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  19. Building Photo - 2073 Warrenton Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2073 Warrenton Rd

    2073 Warrenton Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
  20. Building Photo - 200 Chesterfield Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    200 Chesterfield Ln Unit 203

    200 Chesterfield Ln, Stafford, VA 22556
  21. Building Photo - Arbor Grove
    Price Drop. $449 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    4 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $3,094
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,094
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Grove

    100 Timberlake St, Stafford, VA 22554
    (540) 619-5161
  22. Building Photo - 16565 Sherwood Pl
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    16565 Sherwood Pl

    16565 Sherwood Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  23. Building Photo - 16565 Sherwood Pl
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    16565 Sherwood Pl

    16565 Sherwood Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  24. Building Photo - 216 Stern Cove
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    216 Stern Cove

    216 Stern Cove, Stafford, VA 22554
Showing 42 of 223 results, Page 2 of 6
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters