Short Term Rentals Garrisonville, VA
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,895+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,446+
Abberly Waterstone Apartment Homes
140 Abberly Dr, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,846
River Oaks
2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$2,711+
Oasis at Montclair
16500 Stedham Cir, Dumfries, VA 22025 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,559
Kensington Crossing
101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,812 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,700
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,467 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,027
Magnolia Falls
2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,732+
Linden Park Apartments
3600 Jurgensen Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,846 - $3,256Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,311
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587
Signal Hill Apartment Homes
2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,815+
Stafford Lakes
35 Stonehaven Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,431+Aquia Terrace
190 White Pine Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,132+Carriage Pointe Condominiums
225 White Pine Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,959
Riverside Station
14110 Big Crest Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,235+4 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,094Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,094- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Grove
100 Timberlake St, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Good Value -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 1 Month Lease212 Potomac Ave Unit Potomac Inn
212 Potomac Ave, Quantico, VA 22134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,000- 6 Month Lease
3624 Stonewall Manor Dr
3624 Stonewall Manor Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersGarrisonville, VA Short Term Housing
In search of short-term housing that effortlessly blends comfort, convenience, and affordability? Discover 21 short-term apartments in Garrisonville tailored to meet your unique needs. Whether you're after the flexibility of a short-term lease, a fully-furnished rental for a work assignment, or a place to stay while you're looking for more permanent housing, Apartment Finder's selection of short-term rentals can streamline your search for your temporary home.
Since it costs landlords time and money to find and screen new tenants, short-term apartments often cost more than long-term leases. However, many of these units come furnished with basic household items, which will save you the time of packing and moving your daily necessities. With Apartment Finder's price drops and rent specials, you'll find a wide variety of short-term options curated to match every price point.