Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Centreville, VA

597 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6129 Stonepath Cir
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$600
    - 12 Month Lease

    6129 Stonepath Cir Unit Loft

    6129 Stonepath Cir, Centreville, VA 20120
  2. Building Photo - 6348 Field Flower Trl
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$600
    - 12 Month Lease

    6348 Field Flower Trl Unit LL 1

    6348 Field Flower Trl, Centreville, VA 20121
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750
    - 12 Month Lease

    5856 Watermark Cir Unit UL1

    5856 Watermark Cir, Centreville, VA 20120
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    6403 Knapsack Ln

    6403 Knapsack Ln, Centreville, VA 20121
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900
    - 12 Month Lease

    6116 Kendra Way Unit UL 1

    6116 Kendra Way, Centreville, VA 20121
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    14711 Beaumeadow Dr

    14711 Beaumeadow Dr, Centreville, VA 20120
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    5471 Braddock Ridge Dr Unit Primary

    5471 Braddock Ridge Dr, Centreville, VA 20120
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    6021 Creekstone Ln Unit Primary

    6021 Creekstone Ln, Centreville, VA 20120
  9. Building Photo - 5211 Rosalie Ridge Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    5211 Rosalie Ridge Dr

    5211 Rosalie Ridge Dr, Centreville, VA 20120
  10. Building Photo - 6220 Hidden Canyon Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    6220 Hidden Canyon Rd

    6220 Hidden Canyon Rd, Centreville, VA 20120
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  12. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,601

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    Orchard Bridge Apartments

    7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 454-5725
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  15. Building Photo - 5117 Travis Edward Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    5117 Travis Edward Way Unit 5117E

    5117 Travis Edward Way, Centreville, VA 20120
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Centreville

    5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 520-7038
  18. Building Photo - Elms Centreville
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Plus Fees

    Elms Centreville

    13840 Braddock Springs Rd, Centreville, VA 20121
  19. Building Photo - 5123 Travis Edward Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    5123 Travis Edward Way Unit A

    5123 Travis Edward Way, Centreville, VA 20120
  20. Building Photo - 4705 Rippling Pond Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    4705 Rippling Pond Dr

    4705 Rippling Pond Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  21. 2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lee Overlook Apartments

    6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 946-4325
  22. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  23. Building Photo - 14451 Cool Oak Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    14451 Cool Oak Ln

    14451 Cool Oak Ln, Centreville, VA 20121
  24. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  25. Building Photo - 14309 Climbing Rose Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    14309 Climbing Rose Way Unit 304

    14309 Climbing Rose Way, Centreville, VA 20121
  26. Building Photo - 6153 Strasburg Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    6153 Strasburg Dr

    6153 Strasburg Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
  27. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  28. Building Photo - 13397 Connor Drive
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    13397 Connor Drive Unit J

    13397 Connor Drive, Centreville, VA 20120
  29. Building Photo - 6090 Netherton St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    6090 Netherton St

    6090 Netherton St, Centreville, VA 20120
  30. Building Photo - 13377 Connor Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    13377 Connor Dr

    13377 Connor Dr, Centreville, VA 20120
  31. Building Photo - 13659 Forest Pond Ct
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    13659 Forest Pond Ct

    13659 Forest Pond Ct, Centreville, VA 20121
  32. Building Photo - 13659 Forest Pond Ct
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    13659 Forest Pond Ct

    13659 Forest Pond Ct, Centreville, VA 20121