Luxury Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,124+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,661
The Locks
311 S 11th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,264Base Rent$2,258 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,294- 12 Month Lease
Carytown Crossing
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,333
Charleston Ridge Apartments
10449 Atlee Station Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
Exceptional Value -
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,630Base Rent$1,550 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,780
LOFTY APARTMENTS
3618 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,390+
The Rise At Regency
1321 Farrells West Ave, Henrico, VA 23229 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,965Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,850
Circ Apartments
1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,332 - $9,861Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $6,677
Wellsmith Apartments
5000 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,539 - $3,704Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,420
East 51 At Rocketts Landing
5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,207
Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,312
Shiplock Views
2801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,574 - $3,654Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $2,997
The Estates at Horsepen
1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,250- 12 Month LeaseBroom Factory Lofts
2201 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,636Base Rent$3,438Required Monthly Fees$198Total Monthly Price$3,6361913 Dinwiddie Ave Unit SI ID1386043P
1913 Dinwiddie Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,269Base Rent$4,983Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,2692312 Rosewood Ave Unit SI ID1386035P
2312 Rosewood Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease2213 Floyd Ave. Unit B (Downstairs)
2213 Floyd Ave., Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease3017 Montfort Loop
3017 Montfort Loop, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 3 Month Lease
2201 E Main St Unit Seven
2201 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
4418 Cutshaw Ave
4418 Cutshaw Ave, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700- 1 Month Lease
2308 Buckingham Ave
2308 Buckingham Ave, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
301 Virginia St Unit 612
301 Virginia St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9502004 Hanover Ave