Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,564Addison at Wyndham
11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,207
Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,796
The Village at Horsepen
6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,189
Springfield Apartments
9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,124
Abbington West End
4401 Sprenkle Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,299+
Trolley Lofts
212 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Marshall Street Apartments
220 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Price Drop. $252 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,078+
Hilliard Road Apartments
2812 Hilliard Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,654Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,997
The Estates at Horsepen
1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
Meadow Creek Apartments
5316 Hull Street Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,095+
805W Lofts
805 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Kings Point Apartments
3401 Prince David Dr, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,650
Amber Ridge Apartments ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5601 Goldthread Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$900+4 BEDS$890+5 BEDS$820+
Liberty Circle Apartments
1600 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,460+
James River Villas
2500-2506 Atwell Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,079+
The Berkshire
300 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
1510 W. Broad Street
1510 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,320+
The Crest at Westhampton
5820 Patterson Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,538+
The 1805
1805 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,691+
Landmark at Gayton Apartments
9250-9574 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,342+
Van de Vyver
713 N 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Highland Woods
509-583 E Beal St, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,005+
Kingly Ones and Briarwood Court Apartments
1903 Hopkins Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,657Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,657- 12 Month Lease
Chickahominy Bluff Apartments
7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Tuckernuck Trail
3223 Saint Martins Trl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,250+
Lava Lofts
310 N 33rd St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$926 - $2,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Creighton Renaissance Apartments
3100 Purcell St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,448 - $1,663Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,663- 12 Month Lease
The Greens at Virginia Center
9724 Virginia Centerway Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23059
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals