Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA with Utilities Included
-
Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$819+4 BEDS$729+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,264Base Rent$2,258 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,294- 12 Month Lease
Carytown Crossing
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,333
Charleston Ridge Apartments
10449 Atlee Station Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,082+
Charter Creek Apartments
9440 Pleasant Point Way, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,395+
Richfield Place Apartments
6001 Grammarcy Cir, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,080Base Rent$1,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080Townsend Square
2153 Cool Ln, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$810+
Chesterfield Apartments
900 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,632
Mill Trace Village Apartments
7160 Ellerson Mill Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,450+
Creekside Manor Apartments
1601 Lakeside Ave, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,850+
Cabin Creek Apartments
1233 Gaskins Rd, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,550+
Chippenham Townhomes
7523 Ander Ct, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100
The Grand Richmond at Brook Run
6000 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,700+
Gateway Apartments
1648 N Parham Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,586+
Kensington, Patterson Place and Grove Ave
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,530+
Bellevue
3943-#1 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Forest Hill
3900 Forest Hill Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,180+
Grace & Monroe Apartments
401 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,207
Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Marshall Street Apartments
220 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$900+4 BEDS$890+5 BEDS$820+
Liberty Circle Apartments
1600 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,460+
James River Villas
2500-2506 Atwell Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,079+
The Berkshire
300 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,691+
Landmark at Gayton Apartments
9250-9574 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,342+
Van de Vyver
713 N 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Highland Woods
509-583 E Beal St, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,657Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,657- 12 Month Lease
Chickahominy Bluff Apartments
7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,250+
Lava Lofts
310 N 33rd St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,448 - $1,663Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,663- 12 Month Lease
The Greens at Virginia Center
9724 Virginia Centerway Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,520Base Rent$1,495 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,620- 12 Month Lease
Windmill Way Apartments
7240 Elm Tree Ter, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,900+
Glenwood Ridge Apartments
3801 Glenwood Ave, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
BeaverDam Creek Apartments
7264 Cold Harbor Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,830- 12 Month Lease
Ashton Square Apartments
603-A Westover Hills Blvd, Richmond, VA 23225