Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA with a Swimming Pool
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,450+
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Horizon at Springdale Park
4100 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$3,035+
The James at Springline
101 Springline Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,656
The Walker Virginia Center
10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,610
Signal at Medallion Park
10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,969+
Millspring Commons Apartments and Townhomes
9318 Tarheel Ter, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Acclaim at Carriage Hill
7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,698 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,341
James River at Stony Point
9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,935Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,942
Legends at Virginia Center
1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,744Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,744
James River Pointe
435 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,805
The Hudson
700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,277+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,013Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,102
The Carriage Homes at Wyndham
5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,706 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,732
Gayton Pointe Townhomes
9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,515
Legacy at Mayland
8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,658+
MAA Hunton Park
3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,845
Wrighthaven Square Apartments
2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,310 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,628
The Crossings at Bramblewood
1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,625+
Laurel Pines
4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,099+
Tapestry West
2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,818
The Gallery Midtown Apartments
308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924
Lakeridge Square
10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,381+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$2Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,451
2000 Riverside Apartments
2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,771 - $2,908Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,211- 12 Month Lease
Malvern Manor Apartments
41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,705+
Link Apartments® Manchester
901 McDonough St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,125+
Southern Stove Lofts
1215 Hermitage Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268
Triton Glen
10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,741
Aura Stonebridge
311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,245+
River Lofts at Tobacco Row
2 S 25th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cookie Factory Lofts
900 Terminal Pl, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,717Base Rent$1,591 - $4,027Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $1,962
Hanover Crossing
9258 Hanover Crossing Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,346+
Miller Lofts @ Plant Zero
500 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224