Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA with Parking
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,586+ -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,965Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,850Circ Apartments
1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,312
Shiplock Views
2801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,071
One Canal Apartments
108 S 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670Base Rent$1,670 - $1,696Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $1,696
VIV at Scott's Collection
2900 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,974Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,974
GEM at Scott's Collection
3001 W Leigh St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,652
The Navigator
103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,037
Green Park Apartments
2921 Woodcliff Ave, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,400+
Signal Hill Apartments
7277-8111 Signal Hill Apartment Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,575+
Morningside Apartments
1414 Newell Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Forest Hill
3900 Forest Hill Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,180+
Grace & Monroe Apartments
401 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,347Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,925
Broadmoor Apartments
9475 W Broad St, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Timbers
2024 Timbers Hill Rd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,659
Kings Crossing
10002 Castile Ct, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Chase Gayton
100 Chase Gayton Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,101Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,596
Penstock Quarter Apartments
5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,539 - $3,704Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,420
East 51 At Rocketts Landing
5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+
Linden at Parkside
628 Windomere Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,564
Addison at Wyndham
11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,207
Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,796
The Village at Horsepen
6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,189
Springfield Apartments
9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,124
Abbington West End
4401 Sprenkle Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Marshall Street Apartments
220 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Price Drop. $252 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,078+
Hilliard Road Apartments
2812 Hilliard Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,654Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,997
The Estates at Horsepen
1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
Meadow Creek Apartments
5316 Hull Street Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Kings Point Apartments
3401 Prince David Dr, Richmond, VA 23223 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$900+4 BEDS$890+5 BEDS$820+
Liberty Circle Apartments
1600 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,460+
James River Villas
2500-2506 Atwell Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,691+
Landmark at Gayton Apartments
9250-9574 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,342+
Van de Vyver
713 N 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224