One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Crystal City - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,265Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,265 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,242Base Rent$5,940Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,242520 12th St S Unit SI ID1343881P
520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,242Base Rent$5,940Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,242
520 12th St S Unit SI ID1055224P
520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,242Base Rent$5,940Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,242520 12th St S Unit SI ID1343880P
520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,242Base Rent$5,940Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,242520 12th St S Unit SI ID1039881P
520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,555Base Rent$3,170Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,5551515 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID8309A
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,467Base Rent$4,246Required Monthly Fees$221Total Monthly Price$4,467320 23rd St S Unit SI FL11-ID1022517P
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,422Base Rent$5,156Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,422
401 12th St S Unit SI FL8-ID1038991P
401 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,555Base Rent$3,170Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,5551515 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID9151A
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,681Base Rent$5,402Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,681305 10th Street South Unit SI FL1-ID1048679P
305 10th Street South, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,895Base Rent$4,653Required Monthly Fees$242Total Monthly Price$4,8951201 S Bell St Unit SI FL11-ID1022387P
1201 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,923Base Rent$4,681Required Monthly Fees$242Total Monthly Price$4,923550 14th St S Unit SI FL10-ID1022414P
550 14th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,562Base Rent$4,337Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$4,562
550 14th St S Unit SI FL2-ID1022432P
550 14th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,724Base Rent$4,491Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,7241201 S Bell St Unit GO FL11-ID1022384P
1201 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,425Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,4252111 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID8972A
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,071Base Rent$5,777Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$6,0711405 S Fern St Unit GO ID1040261P
1405 S Fern St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,625Base Rent$3,240Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,6251515 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID9292A
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,785Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,7851446 S Grant St Unit SI FL5-ID697
1446 S Grant St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,075Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0753400 Potomac Ave Unit SI FL9-ID712
3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,895Base Rent$2,510Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,8953030 Potomac Ave Unit SI FL3-ID1022
3030 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,735Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,735
3030 Potomac Ave Unit SI FL3-ID1014
3030 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,251Base Rent$5,943Required Monthly Fees$308Total Monthly Price$6,251
575 12th Rd S Unit SI ID1280688P
575 12th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,455Base Rent$2,070Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,4553400 Potomac Ave Unit SI FL3-ID715
3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,395Base Rent$3,010Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3951446 S Grant St Unit SI FL5-ID694
1446 S Grant St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,285Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,285
2111 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID5340A
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,425Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,425
305 10th Street South Unit SI FL2-ID561
305 10th Street South, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,845Base Rent$3,460Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,845
1515 Richmond Hwy Unit SI FL8-ID444
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease826 20th St S Unit 1
826 20th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9951211 S Eads St Unit 1203
1211 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,205 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $3,460Reva
244 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,617Base Rent$2,527 - $4,584Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,617 - $3,322220 Twentieth Street
220 20th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,711Base Rent$2,373 - $3,063Required Monthly Fees$338 - $644Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $3,102
Crystal Place
1801 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersArlington at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Ashton Heights 593 Sq Ft $1,770/mo
- Buckingham 607 Sq Ft $1,790/mo
- Dominion Hills 774 Sq Ft $1,807/mo
- Cherrydale 688 Sq Ft $2,000/mo
- Madison Manor 754 Sq Ft $2,012/mo
- Columbia Forest 764 Sq Ft $2,016/mo
- Lyon Park 694 Sq Ft $2,078/mo
- Long Branch Creek 735 Sq Ft $2,126/mo
- Arlington Mill 754 Sq Ft $2,135/mo
- Penrose 761 Sq Ft $2,138/mo