Keyword Search

Studio Apartments for Rent in Arlington National Cemetery

86 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,438
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $5,857
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,208

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,433
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,010
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$134 - $195
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,114

    Sheffield Court

    701 N Wayne St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 914-5824
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,009
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825

    London Normandy House

    1701 N Kent St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 576-3512
  6. STUDIO
    $2,021
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,021 - $4,016

    Meridian at Courthouse Commons

    1401 N Taft St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-9245
  7. Building Photo - 1021 Arlington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 601

    1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  8. Building Photo - 1021 Arlington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 325

    1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  9. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 1122

    1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  10. Building Photo - 1011 Arlington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    1011 Arlington Blvd Unit 945

    1011 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  11. Building Photo - 1021 Arlington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 810

    1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  12. Building Photo - 1510 12th St N
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1510 12th St N Unit 503

    1510 12th St N, Arlington, VA 22209
  13. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 335

    1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  14. Building Photo - Central Place
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,377
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,628
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,377 - $2,577

    Central Place

    1800 N Lynn St, Arlington, VA 22209

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Arlington at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Arlington

Arlington National Cemetery Neighborhood in Arlington, VA

Find a studio apartment for rent in Arlington National Cemetery . With Apartment Finder's rent specials, great deals, and price drops, you'll find the perfect place within your budget. Studio apartments provide cozy, stylish living and are terrific options for your new home in Arlington National Cemetery. While studios are smaller than other floor plans, you may pay less for utilities, conserve energy, and spend less time cleaning and maintaining your home. Filter for studio apartments with a balcony, paid utilities, or other amenities you want. By using Apartment Finder’s real-time rents, availabilities, and rent specials, you’ll find your rental at the right price, too. Click on any of these 21 studio apartments to see photos, learn more about the neighborhood, and view amenities.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters