Furnished Apartments for Rent in Central Salt Lake City
-
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$2,339+
-
Price Drop. $416 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$2,040+
Hardison
480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $272 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$3,270+
Post District Residences Apartments
510 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $726 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,664+Base Rent$849 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,915
Salt Lake Crossing
470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $524 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,538
Skyhouse
308 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,855+
Seasons at Library Square
310 E 500 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,797+
Liberty Sky
151 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $675 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,969+The Revival
371 S 200 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,879+Paperbox Lofts
160 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,399 - $15,000Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $7,757
The Charles
100 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130Base Rent$999 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,484
Lattice
640 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,856+
Seasons on City Creek
230 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Exceptional Value -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,839Base Rent$5,839Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,839
385 S 400 E Unit SI ID1389257P
385 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,685Base Rent$5,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,685
385 S 400 E Unit SI ID1389256P
385 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,292Base Rent$5,292Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,292
606 W S Temple St Unit SI ID1389260P
606 W S Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,400Base Rent$6,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,400
360 W 200 S Unit SI ID1389248P
360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
360 W 200 S Unit SI ID1389267P
360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,963Base Rent$3,963Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,963