- Colleyville Apartments
Apartments for Rent in Tarrant County, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,615
-
Good Value|1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Griffin Apartments
7040 John T White Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$890+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,788+
8500 Harwood
8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,628+
Hudson Apartments
2508 Forest Point Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$2,040+
The Reid Apartments
2934 Alouette Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,530+
Domain at Founders Parc
880 W Euless Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Fort Worth
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,899+
Three 77 Park
5601 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,640+
Ennova Highlands
150 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,495+
Laurel Heights at Cityview
5701 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,199+
Enclave at Westport
13524 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$698+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,591+
The Holt on Chisholm Trail
5401 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Hub at Chisholm Trail
6401 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,738+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,265 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,388+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,981+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$733+2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,309+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,312Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,312
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,131 - $6,838Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$845+2 BEDS$934+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
Tarrant County, Texas
Like a pearl in a bowl of chili, Tarrant County is an urban oasis in the north central part of Texas. Its population numbers approximately 1.8 million citizens, making it the third most populous county in the state. In Tarrant County, the frontier’s face has changed and today the area is home to a wide spectrum of businesses and lifestyles; cattle and cowboys coexist with aerospace companies, defense contractors and the county’s new business expansions and relocations, retail development and new housing construction.
Fort Worth is the county seat, and the most populous city in Tarrant County, followed by Arlington and North Richland Hills. Fort Worth’s downtown is becoming known as one of the nation’s most lively urban settings. The 35-block Sundance Square entertainment district hosts a collection of restaurants, clubs, theatres, shops and exciting nightlife. The city’s Bass Performance Hall has been named as one of the top 10 opera houses in the world.
The Fort Worth Cultural District offers five museums located in a park-like setting, as well as the city’s symphony, ballet, opera and live theater.
For those in the mood for ten-gallon hats and cowboy boots, a visit to Stockyards Station will fill the bill. Located in the heart of the Fort Worth Stockyards, Stockyards Station provides an exciting blend of old and new with Historic Walking Tours that visit the Texas Trail of Fame, The Texas Cowboy Hall of Fame and restaurants that feature cowboy grub from ribs to enchiladas.