Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in San Antonio, TX
22,574 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,226+
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$895+1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,272+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+Base Rent$947 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,425
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,418+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,264+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,118+Base Rent$834 - $1,322Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,380
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,375+
1221 Broadway Lofts
1221 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$654+2 BEDS$793+
Chase Hill Apartments
15801 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,261+Base Rent$908 - $1,576Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,502
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118Base Rent$867 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$156 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,383
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,704
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,469+Base Rent$1,057 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,660
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,187+Base Rent$926 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,595
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $631 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,321+
Rancho Sierra Apartments
1327 Mission Grande, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,293+
Artisan at Willow Springs
535 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$670+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$937+
The Annex
326 Whitewood St, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,405+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Winston Apartments
11246 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,129
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,100+
Oxford at Estonia
8200-8205 Micron Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,049+
Highland Ridge
1700 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
STUDIO$879+1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,269+
Greenbrier Apartments
8535 Greenbrier, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,295+
Distinction Apartment Homes
11721 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $222 Off
-