Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in San Antonio, TX with Gym/Fitness Center
21,354 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,630+
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$989+4 BEDS$1,539+
Lucero
527 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,229
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,123+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,588+
Inn at Westover Hills 55+
9015 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,618+
Augusta Flats
714 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Rent Special1 BED$855+2 BEDS$854+3 BEDS$879+4 BEDS$1,199+
The Stella
4835 Lord Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,210+
Victor at Alamo Ranch
12130 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$950 - $1,679Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,721
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,050+
Hardy Oak
23975 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,273+
Seven07 Lofts
707 SE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$920 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,976
Eleven West
12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$4,103+
The Josephine
210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,059+
Melissa Ranch Apartments
4500 Pue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753
The Overlook at the Rim
19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,798+
Potranco Commons
202 W Loop 1604 S, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,673
Prose Westover Hills
9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$989 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $3,010
Art House
215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663
Prose Vista West
9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,066 - $2,271Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $2,328
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $85 OffSTUDIO$650+1 BED$650+2 BEDS$1,100+
Hearthstone
8801 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
-
1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,249+
Algarita Lakeside
8555 Laurens Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Greenline North
7310 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,006 - $1,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,624
The Legacy at Piedmont - Seniors 62 and over
822 E Highland Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
STUDIO$925+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,443+
Alsbury Farms
231 Noblewood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
San Antonio at a Glance
Renting in San Antonio
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 498 Sq Ft $911 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 695 Sq Ft $1,072 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,027 Sq Ft $1,371 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,364 Sq Ft $1,804 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,793 Sq Ft $2,086 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent