Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in San Antonio, TX with Washer & Dryer
14,458 Rentals
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,818+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$790 - $1,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$790 - $1,394
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040
The Abbey at Stone Oak
20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$475+3 BEDS$1,389+
Leon Creek Flats
7515 Holm Rd, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,798+
Potranco Commons
202 W Loop 1604 S, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,249+
Algarita Lakeside
8555 Laurens Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Greenline North
7310 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,006 - $1,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,624
The Legacy at Piedmont - Seniors 62 and over
822 E Highland Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
STUDIO$925+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,443+
Alsbury Farms
231 Noblewood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,425+
Paso Fino Apartment Homes
10729 Shaenfield Rd, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+
Eagle Ridge Apartments
3703 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$856 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$914 - $1,755
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,492+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,844+
Ranch Creek Apartments
16532 Bandera Rd, Helotes, TX 78023 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$30514102 N Hills Village Dr
14102 N Hills Village Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,082+La Tierna
15950 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$800+4 BEDS$600+
High View
15949 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Residences at Salado
3714 Binz Engleman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,111+Base Rent$699 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$735 - $1,336
The Finley
5650 Grissom Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$715+4 BEDS$620+
Madera
8102 W Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,599+
The Palms at 8800
8800 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
the PARKER on E. Mulberry
1235 E Mulberry Ave, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,982+
Ironridge at Hill Country Village
15083 US-281, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
-
1 BED$910+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Villas at Echo East
311 Spriggsdale Ave, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$770+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$975+
Broadway Place
9110 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,315+
San Juan Mission Villas- After 55
9211 S Presa St, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,420+
Medio Springs Ranch
1530 Marbach Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,068+
Atlantica at Alamo
5415 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,383+
Villas at College Park
7507 Casina Run, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$801+2 BEDS$1,042+3 BEDS$1,394+
City Summit Apartments
4041 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $331 Off2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,531+
The Place at Oak Hills