Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Pearland, TX.

Luxury Houses under $900 for Rent in Pearland, TX

1,140 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Larkspur at Shadow Creek
    Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424

    Larkspur at Shadow Creek

    12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 644-6504
  2. Price Drop. $433 Off
    1 BED
    $973+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+

    Summerwind

    2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 621-4875
  3. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,960

    Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch

    11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 979-5687
  4. Building Photo - Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
    Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $12,898
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,293

    Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch

    2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 215-1968
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    2800 Tranquility

    2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-6194
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Barron Park

    2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 937-4838
  7. Building Photo - Pearland Village
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,151+

    Pearland Village

    2701 Old Alvin Rd, Pearland, TX 77581
  8. Westlake - Westlake Residential
    Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+

    Westlake Residential

    6520 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77581
  9. Building Photo - Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,268

    Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch

    12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (844) 703-1413
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,833

    PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK

    11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6551
  11. Building Photo - The Villas at Shadow Creek
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $4,967
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,867

    The Villas at Shadow Creek

    2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 456-5064
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,043
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,071

    Southfork Lake

    3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578
    (832) 637-8823
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,713
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,956

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  15. Building Photo - Ashford Strawbridge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+

    Ashford Strawbridge

    2502 Alexander Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,007+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,007 - $2,744

    Rosalia Silverlake

    2760 County Rd 94, Pearland, TX 77584
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  18. 3 BEDS
    $2,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947

    Skymor Pearland

    3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
    (281) 377-5537
  19. 1 BED
    $1,196+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493
    Required Monthly Fees$196
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689

    Whispering Winds

    2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 641-0152
  20. Building Photo - Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $8,473
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $8,537

    Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek

    1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 456-5796
  21. Building Photo - Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $8,335
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,682

    Cortland Avion Shadow Creek

    2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-8825
  22. Building Photo - Attiva Pearland
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $8,316
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $6,028

    Attiva Pearland

    4055 Village Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  23. Building Photo - 9419 Stoneridge Canyon Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9419 Stoneridge Canyon Ln

    9419 Stoneridge Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77089
    (833) 736-8264
  24. Building Photo - 4002 Portman Glen Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    4002 Portman Glen Ln

    4002 Portman Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77047
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    14210 Merganser Dr

    14210 Merganser Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    (833) 736-8264

Pearland at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,387
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Pearland
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Pearland

Pearland, TX Houses for Rent

Pearland began as a railway siding in 1882 and was later named for the pear orchards that once flourished in the area. Today, this city in Brazoria County has grown into the third-largest city in the Greater Houston area, with a population of over 125,000. Those looking for apartments for rent in Pearland will find a range of options, from studios averaging around $1,314 per month to spacious three-bedroom units at approximately $2,117, all within a suburban setting that offers convenient access to Houston's major employment hubs.