Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,870

    Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch

    11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 979-5687
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Barron Park

    2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 937-4838
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,669
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,912

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    2800 Tranquility

    2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-6194
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038

    Southfork Lake

    3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578
    (832) 637-8823
  8. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+

    Summerwind

    2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 621-4875
  9. 3 BEDS
    $2,592+
    4 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $2,947

    Skymor Pearland

    3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
    (281) 377-5537
  10. 1 BED
    $1,196+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493
    Required Monthly Fees$196
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689

    Whispering Winds

    2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 641-0152
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,833

    PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK

    11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6551
  12. Building Photo - Larkspur at Shadow Creek
    Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424

    Larkspur at Shadow Creek

    12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 644-6504
  13. Building Photo - Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $8,903
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $8,537

    Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek

    1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 456-5796
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $4,901
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,831

    The Villas at Shadow Creek

    2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 456-5064
  15. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $13,553
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,301

    Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch

    2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 215-1968
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,233

    Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch

    12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (844) 703-1413
  17. 1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $8,335
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $4,671

    Cortland Avion Shadow Creek

    2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-8825
  18. Westlake - Westlake Residential
    Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+

    Westlake Residential

    6520 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77581
  19. Building Photo - Attiva Pearland
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $8,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $6,028

    Attiva Pearland

    4055 Village Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,151+

    Pearland Village

    2701 Old Alvin Rd, Pearland, TX 77581
  21. Building Photo - 3803 Lancer Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,566
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,566
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,566

    3803 Lancer Cir Unit SI ID1467759P

    3803 Lancer Cir, Pearland, TX 77581
  22. Building Photo - 2315 Bending Spring Dr
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,995

    2315 Bending Spring Dr

    2315 Bending Spring Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,690

    2723 N Brompton Dr

    2723 N Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Showing 42 of 199 results, Page 1 of 5

Pearland at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,385
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Pearland
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Pearland

Pearland, TX Apartments for Rent

Pearland began as a railway siding in 1882 and was later named for the pear orchards that once flourished in the area. Today, this city in Brazoria County has grown into the third-largest city in the Greater Houston area, with a population of over 125,000. Those looking for apartments for rent in Pearland will find a range of options, from studios averaging around $1,314 per month to spacious three-bedroom units at approximately $2,117, all within a suburban setting that offers convenient access to Houston's major employment hubs.